OPEN 2007 - Runde 3    A + B


Gruppe A

Ergebnisliste der 3. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Karpatchev,Aleks GM (2) - 9. Dausch,Rene FM (2) 1 - 0  
2 3. Gurewitsch,Vladi GM (2) - 12. Schulze,Ulrich IM (2) ½ - ½  
3 13. Gramlich,Sebasti   (2) - 4. Schlindwein,Rolf IM (2) 0 - 1  
4 5. Kubacsny, Laszlo   (2) - 15. Vinke,Andreas   (2) ½ - ½  
5 7. Boric,Muhamed IM (2) - 16. Zeier,Klaus   (2) ½ - ½  
6 17. Jerosch, Gunnar   (2) - 8. Panchenko,Oleksa IM (2) ½ - ½  
7 19. Feil,Stephan,Dr.   (2) - 6. Dobosz,Henryk IM (1½) 0 - 1  
8 25. Schrems,Hermann   (1½) - 2. Mutschnik,Illya IM (1½) 0 - 1  
9 36. Farmani Anosheh,   (1½) - 10. Lisanti,Andre FM (1½) ½ - ½  
10 11. Neunhöffer,Helmu   (1½) - 24. Wilhelm,Jochen   (1½) ½ - ½  
11 31. Braun,Klaus   (1½) - 14. Müller,Maximilia FM (1½) 0 - 1  
12 69. Klein,Michael   (1½) - 18. Emde, Rainer   (1½) 0 - 1  
13 41. Lutz,Jürgen   (1½) - 20. Friedel,Marcus   (1½) ½ - ½  
14 50. Mueller,Norbert   (1) - 21. Klaus,Ingo   (1) 0 - 1  
15 52. Schäfer,Alexande   (1) - 22. Kubacsny,Vilmos   (1) ½ - ½  
16 23. Widmann,Volker   (1) - 56. Schäfer,Michael   (1) 1 - 0  
17 55. Gantner,Ralf   (1) - 26. Esterluss,Johann   (1) ½ - ½  
18 27. Khalil,Alaa El-d   (1) - 68. Neumann,Martin   (1) 1 - 0  
19 65. Fruh,Bastian   (1) - 28. Thier,Jürgen   (1) ½ - ½  
20 70. Krieger,Markus   (1) - 30. Brückel,Gerhard   (1) 0 - 1  
21 72. Feist,Thomas   (1) - 32. Schmied,Andreas   (1) 0 - 1  
22 37. Mueller,Thomas   (1) - 79. Reuter,Klaus   (1) 1 - 0  
23 73. Stützner,Emanuel   (1) - 38. Hüttemann,Ralf   (1) ½ - ½  
24 39. Haug,Siegmund   (1) - 76. Hauf,Sebastian   (1) ½ - ½  
25 77. Damrau,Willi   (1) - 44. Villani,Cristian   (1) 0 - 1  
26 33. Willems,Matthias   (½) - 57. Hilbenz,Guntram,   (½) 1 - 0  
27 60. Schröder,Klaus   (½) - 34. Gromer,Rudolf   (½) ½ - ½  
28 35. Heilig,Hubert   (½) - 58. Weller,Karl   (½) ½ - ½  
29 59. Bosch,Alexander   (½) - 40. Fucik,Timo   (½) 1 - 0  
30 43. Nies,Peter   (½) - 64. Seyrich,Maximili   (½) 1 - 0  
31 45. Reinhardt,Ralph   (½) - 62. Raub,Othmar   (½) 1 - 0  
32 47. Hager,Joshua Aar   (½) - 74. Seyrich,Fabian   (½) ½ - ½  
33 63. Beuter,Christof   (½) - 48. Krug,Marcus   (½) ½ - ½  
34 53. Lanz,Udo   (½) - 66. Birkholz,Axel,Dr   (½) 1 - 0  
35 67. Seyrich,Jonathan   (½) - 29. Giacomelli,Bernd   (0) ½ - ½  
36 61. Geyer,Ulf   (0) - 46. Meyer,Fritz   (0) 1 - 0  
37 49. Müller,Pascal   (0) - 71. Melzer,Marcel   (0) 1 - 0  
38 51. Niedermaier,Helm   (0) - 78. Friedel,Roland   (0) 1 - 0  
39 75. Becker,Jonas   (0) - 54. Sarchisov,Slavik   (0) 0 - 1  

Gruppe B

Ergebnisliste der 3. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
41 1. Kinzig,Lars   (2) - 21. Hannig,Armin   (2) 0 - 1  
42 23. Köhler,Boris   (2) - 6. Becker,Wolfgang   (2) 0 - 1  
43 7. Würfel,Christian   (2) - 22. Menzel,Lorenz Wa   (2) ½ - ½  
44 25. Stobbe,Klaus   (2) - 8. Werner,Bernd   (2) 0 - 1  
45 27. Musovic,Naser   (2) - 10. Schulte,Hans,Dr.   (2) 1 - 0  
46 11. Martus,Jürgen   (2) - 26. Kerner,Thomas   (2) ½ - ½  
47 17. Pocrnic,Josip   (2) - 34. Spitz,Martin   (2) 0 - 1  
48 19. Bremenkamp,Holge   (2) - 40. Fritz,Denis   (2) 1 - 0  
49 41. Meifert,Thomas   (2) - 20. Bolz,Reiner   (2) 1 - 0  
50 43. Blanke,Manon   (1½) - 2. Sitzler,Fabian   (1½) ½ - ½  
51 3. Gutzen,Werner   (1½) - 18. Stahl,Heinz   (1½) 1 - 0  
52 29. Rostek,Bettina   (1½) - 4. Rosswog,Peter   (1½) 1 - 0  
53 15. Zieger,Enrico   (1½) - 24. van Dorsselaer,A   (1½) 0 - 1  
54 61. Krebs,Tim   (1½) - 16. Kaupp,Wolfgang   (1½) ½ - ½  
55 5. Vakuliuk,Fiodor   (1) - 30. Allgaier,Werner   (1½) 1 - 0  
56 9. Würfel,Horst   (1) - 54. Dieterle,Horst   (1) 1 - 0  
57 53. Sitzler,Manfred   (1) - 12. Antritter,Dieter   (1) 0 - 1  
58 13. Li,Igor   (1) - 58. Geisert,Bernd   (1) ½ - ½  
59 57. Schroth,Max   (1) - 14. Wenzel,Ralph   (1) 1 - 0  
60 60. Staudt,Markus   (1) - 28. Lindner,Heribert   (1) ½ - ½  
61 31. Büchmann,Thomas   (1) - 62. Münzer,Alfred,Dr   (1) 1 - 0  
62 63. Von Hoyningen-Hu   (1) - 32. Hubbuch,Fabian   (1) 0 - 1  
63 64. Nitsch,Patrick   (1) - 33. Garrecht,Bernhar   (1) 0 - 1  
64 35. Riffel,Thomas   (1) - 66. Mao,Kevin   (1) 1 - 0  
65 65. Prüfert,Franzisk   (1) - 36. Mangei,Britta   (1) 0 - 1  
66 37. Steiglechner,Jul   (1) - 68. Liardo,Alessandr   (1) 1 - 0  
67 39. Zwicker,Wolfgang   (1) - 70. Petrov,Mikhail   (1) 0 - 1  
68 69. David,Martin   (1) - 42. Meifert,Dieter   (1) 0 - 1  
69 71. Zentner,Raphael   (1) - 44. Chitzios,Grigori   (1) ½ - ½  
70 45. Voit,Emil   (1) - 78. Fleckenstein,Wol   (1) ½ - ½  
71 80. Schäfer,Steffen   (1) - 46. Witt,Holger   (1) 0 - 1  
72 47. Gärtner,Manuel   (1) - 86. Senel,Osman   (1) 1 - 0  
73 81. Meissner,Erhard   (1) - 48. Schmitt-Schott,J   (1) 0 - 1  
74 82. Behr,Christian   (1) - 49. Schäfer,Daniela   (1) 0 - 1  
75 97. Wiener,Tim   (1) - 50. Löffler,Daniel   (1) 0 - 1  
76 98. Noll,Michael   (1) - 52. Reimold,Horst   (1) 0 - 1  
77 87. Buschle,Lukas   (½) - 88. Wütz,Brian   (1) ½ - ½  
78 67. Kowohl,Ewald   (½) - 38. Papendieck,Rolan   (½) ½ - ½  
79 51. Sigmund,Wolfgang   (0) - 83. Bachus,Lukas   (0) 1 - 0  
80 55. Holler,Sven   (0) - 84. Senel,Ferhat   (0) 1 - 0  
81 85. Geiger,Markus   (0) - 56. Weiß,Heinrich   (0) 1 - 0  
82 59. Graf,Andreas   (0) - 89. Meier,Matthias   (0) 1 - 0  
83 91. Sigg,Patrick   (0) - 72. Hager,Jason Armi   (0) 1 - 0  
84 73. Ballester,Thomas   (0) - 90. Kohl,Julian   (0) 0 - 1  
85 93. Kreidler,Patrick   (0) - 74. Geiger,Michael   (0) 0 - 1  
86 75. Hager,Julius   (0) - 92. Brambach,Selina   (0) 0 - 1  
87 95. Pravez,Luca   (0) - 76. Ripp,Pascal   (0) 1 - 0  
88 77. Krause,Achim   (0) - 94. Gönner,Patrick   (0) 0 - 1  
89 79. Dreher,Simon   (0) - 96. Bischoff,Marlene   (0) 0 - 1