OPEN 2007 - Runde 4    A + B


Gruppe A

Ergebnisliste der 4. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 4. Schlindwein,Rolf IM (3) - 1. Karpatchev,Aleks GM (3) ½ - ½  
2 2. Mutschnik,Illya IM (2½) - 12. Schulze,Ulrich IM (2½) 1 - 0  
3 14. Müller,Maximilia FM (2½) - 3. Gurewitsch,Vladi GM (2½) 0 - 1  
4 16. Zeier,Klaus   (2½) - 5. Kubacsny, Laszlo   (2½) 0 - 1  
5 6. Dobosz,Henryk IM (2½) - 17. Jerosch, Gunnar   (2½) 0 - 1  
6 15. Vinke,Andreas   (2½) - 7. Boric,Muhamed IM (2½) ½ - ½  
7 8. Panchenko,Oleksa IM (2½) - 18. Emde, Rainer   (2½) 1 - 0  
8 9. Dausch,Rene FM (2) - 27. Khalil,Alaa El-d   (2) 1 - 0  
9 10. Lisanti,Andre FM (2) - 37. Mueller,Thomas   (2) 1 - 0  
10 30. Brückel,Gerhard   (2) - 11. Neunhöffer,Helmu   (2) 0 - 1  
11 24. Wilhelm,Jochen   (2) - 13. Gramlich,Sebasti   (2) 0 - 1  
12 32. Schmied,Andreas   (2) - 19. Feil,Stephan,Dr.   (2) ½ - ½  
13 20. Friedel,Marcus   (2) - 36. Farmani Anosheh,   (2) 0 - 1  
14 21. Klaus,Ingo   (2) - 41. Lutz,Jürgen   (2) 1 - 0  
15 44. Villani,Cristian   (2) - 23. Widmann,Volker   (2) 1 - 0  
16 22. Kubacsny,Vilmos   (1½) - 45. Reinhardt,Ralph   (1½) 1 - 0  
17 25. Schrems,Hermann   (1½) - 52. Schäfer,Alexande   (1½) 1 - 0  
18 26. Esterluss,Johann   (1½) - 53. Lanz,Udo   (1½) ½ - ½  
19 28. Thier,Jürgen   (1½) - 55. Gantner,Ralf   (1½) 1 - 0  
20 59. Bosch,Alexander   (1½) - 31. Braun,Klaus   (1½) ½ - ½  
21 65. Fruh,Bastian   (1½) - 33. Willems,Matthias   (1½) 0 - 1  
22 38. Hüttemann,Ralf   (1½) - 69. Klein,Michael   (1½) 1 - 0  
23 73. Stützner,Emanuel   (1½) - 39. Haug,Siegmund   (1½) 1 - 0  
24 76. Hauf,Sebastian   (1½) - 43. Nies,Peter   (1½) ½ - ½  
25 34. Gromer,Rudolf   (1) - 61. Geyer,Ulf   (1) 1 - 0  
26 60. Schröder,Klaus   (1) - 35. Heilig,Hubert   (1) 1 - 0  
27 42. Adomeit,Uwe   (1) - 63. Beuter,Christof   (1) 1 - 0  
28 58. Weller,Karl   (1) - 47. Hager,Joshua Aar   (1) ½ - ½  
29 48. Krug,Marcus   (1) - 70. Krieger,Markus   (1) ½ - ½  
30 68. Neumann,Martin   (1) - 49. Müller,Pascal   (1) ½ - ½  
31 74. Seyrich,Fabian   (1) - 50. Mueller,Norbert   (1) 1 - 0  
32 79. Reuter,Klaus   (1) - 51. Niedermaier,Helm   (1) 0 - 1  
33 54. Sarchisov,Slavik   (1) - 67. Seyrich,Jonathan   (1) 0 - 1  
34 56. Schäfer,Michael   (1) - 72. Feist,Thomas   (1) 1 - 0  
35 40. Fucik,Timo   (½) - 77. Damrau,Willi   (1) 1 - 0  
36 29. Giacomelli,Bernd   (½) - 62. Raub,Othmar   (½) 1 - 0  
37 57. Hilbenz,Guntram,   (½) - 64. Seyrich,Maximili   (½) 1 - 0  
38 66. Birkholz,Axel,Dr   (½) - 46. Meyer,Fritz   (0) 1 - 0  
39 71. Melzer,Marcel   (0) - 75. Becker,Jonas   (0) 0 - 1  
40 78. Friedel,Roland   (0) - 80. spielfrei   (0) + - -  

Gruppe B

Ergebnisliste der 4. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
41 6. Becker,Wolfgang   (3) - 27. Musovic,Naser   (3) ½ - ½  
42 8. Werner,Bernd   (3) - 41. Meifert,Thomas   (3) 0 - 1  
43 21. Hannig,Armin   (3) - 19. Bremenkamp,Holge   (3) 0 - 1  
44 34. Spitz,Martin   (3) - 3. Gutzen,Werner   (2½) 0 - 1  
45 26. Kerner,Thomas   (2½) - 7. Würfel,Christian   (2½) 1 - 0  
46 24. van Dorsselaer,A   (2½) - 11. Martus,Jürgen   (2½) 0 - 1  
47 22. Menzel,Lorenz Wa   (2½) - 29. Rostek,Bettina   (2½) 1 - 0  
48 36. Mangei,Britta   (2) - 1. Kinzig,Lars   (2) 1 - 0  
49 2. Sitzler,Fabian   (2) - 35. Riffel,Thomas   (2) 1 - 0  
50 40. Fritz,Denis   (2) - 5. Vakuliuk,Fiodor   (2) 1 - 0  
51 42. Meifert,Dieter   (2) - 9. Würfel,Horst   (2) 0 - 1  
52 10. Schulte,Hans,Dr.   (2) - 47. Gärtner,Manuel   (2) ½ - ½  
53 12. Antritter,Dieter   (2) - 37. Steiglechner,Jul   (2) 0 - 1  
54 16. Kaupp,Wolfgang   (2) - 49. Schäfer,Daniela   (2) ½ - ½  
55 46. Witt,Holger   (2) - 17. Pocrnic,Josip   (2) ½ - ½  
56 20. Bolz,Reiner   (2) - 57. Schroth,Max   (2) 1 - 0  
57 48. Schmitt-Schott,J   (2) - 23. Köhler,Boris   (2) 1 - 0  
58 50. Löffler,Daniel   (2) - 25. Stobbe,Klaus   (2) 0 - 1  
59 52. Reimold,Horst   (2) - 31. Büchmann,Thomas   (2) 1 - 0  
60 32. Hubbuch,Fabian   (2) - 61. Krebs,Tim   (2) 1 - 0  
61 70. Petrov,Mikhail   (2) - 33. Garrecht,Bernhar   (2) 1 - 0  
62 4. Rosswog,Peter   (1½) - 44. Chitzios,Grigori   (1½) 1 - 0  
63 78. Fleckenstein,Wol   (1½) - 13. Li,Igor   (1½) 1 - 0  
64 88. Wütz,Brian   (1½) - 15. Zieger,Enrico   (1½) 0 - 1  
65 18. Stahl,Heinz   (1½) - 45. Voit,Emil   (1½) 0 - 1  
66 28. Lindner,Heribert   (1½) - 71. Zentner,Raphael   (1½) 1 - 0  
67 30. Allgaier,Werner   (1½) - 60. Staudt,Markus   (1½) 1 - 0  
68 58. Geisert,Bernd   (1½) - 39. Zwicker,Wolfgang   (1) 0 - 1  
69 14. Wenzel,Ralph   (1) - 80. Schäfer,Steffen   (1) 1 - 0  
70 38. Papendieck,Rolan   (1) - 81. Meissner,Erhard   (1) 1 - 0  
71 74. Geiger,Michael   (1) - 51. Sigmund,Wolfgang   (1) 0 - 1  
72 82. Behr,Christian   (1) - 53. Sitzler,Manfred   (1) 0 - 1  
73 54. Dieterle,Horst   (1) - 85. Geiger,Markus   (1) 1 - 0  
74 86. Senel,Osman   (1) - 55. Holler,Sven   (1) 0 - 1  
75 87. Buschle,Lukas   (1) - 59. Graf,Andreas   (1) 0 - 1  
76 62. Münzer,Alfred,Dr   (1) - 91. Sigg,Patrick   (1) 0 - 1  
77 92. Brambach,Selina   (1) - 63. Von Hoyningen-Hu   (1) 1 - 0  
78 90. Kohl,Julian   (1) - 64. Nitsch,Patrick   (1) 1 - 0  
79 94. Gönner,Patrick   (1) - 65. Prüfert,Franzisk   (1) 0 - 1  
80 66. Mao,Kevin   (1) - 95. Pravez,Luca   (1) 1 - 0  
81 96. Bischoff,Marlene   (1) - 67. Kowohl,Ewald   (1) 0 - 1  
82 68. Liardo,Alessandr   (1) - 97. Wiener,Tim   (1) 1 - 0  
83 98. Noll,Michael   (1) - 69. David,Martin   (1) 1 - 0  
84 56. Weiß,Heinrich   (0) - 77. Krause,Achim   (0) 1 - 0  
85 72. Hager,Jason Armi   (0) - 79. Dreher,Simon   (0) 1 - 0  
86 83. Bachus,Lukas   (0) - 73. Ballester,Thomas   (0) ½ - ½  
87 84. Senel,Ferhat   (0) - 75. Hager,Julius   (0) + - -  
88 76. Ripp,Pascal   (0) - 93. Kreidler,Patrick   (0) 0 - 1  
89 89. Meier,Matthias   (0) - 99. spielfrei   (0) + - -