OPEN 2007 - Runde 6    A + B


Gruppe A

Ergebnisliste der 6. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 2. Mutschnik,Illya IM (4½) - 1. Karpatchev,Aleks GM (4) 1 - 0  
2 8. Panchenko,Oleksa IM (4) - 3. Gurewitsch,Vladi GM (4) ½ - ½  
3 4. Schlindwein,Rolf IM (4) - 17. Jerosch, Gunnar   (4) ½ - ½  
4 15. Vinke,Andreas   (4) - 6. Dobosz,Henryk IM (3½) 0 - 1  
5 14. Müller,Maximilia FM (3½) - 5. Kubacsny, Laszlo   (3½) 0 - 1  
6 18. Emde, Rainer   (3½) - 7. Boric,Muhamed IM (3½) 0 - 1  
7 9. Dausch,Rene FM (3½) - 13. Gramlich,Sebasti   (3½) ½ - ½  
8 10. Lisanti,Andre FM (3½) - 19. Feil,Stephan,Dr.   (3½) 0 - 1  
9 16. Zeier,Klaus   (3½) - 11. Neunhöffer,Helmu   (3½) 1 - 0  
10 12. Schulze,Ulrich IM (3½) - 21. Klaus,Ingo   (3½) ½ - ½  
11 44. Villani,Cristian   (3½) - 27. Khalil,Alaa El-d   (3) 0 - 1  
12 53. Lanz,Udo   (3) - 20. Friedel,Marcus   (3) 1 - 0  
13 24. Wilhelm,Jochen   (3) - 36. Farmani Anosheh,   (3) 0 - 1  
14 26. Esterluss,Johann   (3) - 41. Lutz,Jürgen   (3) 1 - 0  
15 38. Hüttemann,Ralf   (2½) - 22. Kubacsny,Vilmos   (2½) 0 - 1  
16 39. Haug,Siegmund   (2½) - 23. Widmann,Volker   (2½) 0 - 1  
17 40. Fucik,Timo   (2½) - 25. Schrems,Hermann   (2½) 0 - 1  
18 42. Adomeit,Uwe   (2½) - 28. Thier,Jürgen   (2½) 1 - 0  
19 66. Birkholz,Axel,Dr   (2½) - 31. Braun,Klaus   (2½) 0 - 1  
20 32. Schmied,Andreas   (2½) - 59. Bosch,Alexander   (2½) 1 - 0  
21 60. Schröder,Klaus   (2½) - 33. Willems,Matthias   (2½) 0 - 1  
22 34. Gromer,Rudolf   (2½) - 55. Gantner,Ralf   (2½) ½ - ½  
23 73. Stützner,Emanuel   (2½) - 37. Mueller,Thomas   (2½) ½ - ½  
24 30. Brückel,Gerhard   (2) - 67. Seyrich,Jonathan   (2½) 0 - 1  
25 56. Schäfer,Michael   (2) - 35. Heilig,Hubert   (2) ½ - ½  
26 57. Hilbenz,Guntram,   (2) - 43. Nies,Peter   (2) ½ - ½  
27 58. Weller,Karl   (2) - 45. Reinhardt,Ralph   (2) ½ - ½  
28 63. Beuter,Christof   (2) - 47. Hager,Joshua Aar   (2) 0 - 1  
29 48. Krug,Marcus   (2) - 65. Fruh,Bastian   (2) ½ - ½  
30 74. Seyrich,Fabian   (2) - 49. Müller,Pascal   (2) 0 - 1  
31 76. Hauf,Sebastian   (2) - 50. Mueller,Norbert   (2) 0 - 1  
32 77. Damrau,Willi   (2) - 51. Niedermaier,Helm   (2) 0 - 1  
33 54. Sarchisov,Slavik   (2) - 69. Klein,Michael   (2) 1 - 0  
34 29. Giacomelli,Bernd   (1½) - 64. Seyrich,Maximili   (1½) ½ - ½  
35 68. Neumann,Martin   (1½) - 52. Schäfer,Alexande   (1½) 0 - 1  
36 62. Raub,Othmar   (1½) - 70. Krieger,Markus   (1½) 1 - 0  
37 46. Meyer,Fritz   (1) - 78. Friedel,Roland   (1) 1 - 0  
38 75. Becker,Jonas   (1) - 61. Geyer,Ulf   (1) ½ - ½  
39 72. Feist,Thomas   (1) - 79. Reuter,Klaus   (1) 1 - 0  
40 71. Melzer,Marcel   (0) - 80. spielfrei   (0) + - -  

Gruppe B

Ergebnisliste der 6. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
41 6. Becker,Wolfgang   (4) - 19. Bremenkamp,Holge   (5) 1 - 0  
42 27. Musovic,Naser   (4) - 3. Gutzen,Werner   (4) 0 - 1  
43 40. Fritz,Denis   (4) - 11. Martus,Jürgen   (4) 0 - 1  
44 20. Bolz,Reiner   (4) - 36. Mangei,Britta   (4) ½ - ½  
45 26. Kerner,Thomas   (4) - 21. Hannig,Armin   (4) 0 - 1  
46 22. Menzel,Lorenz Wa   (4) - 70. Petrov,Mikhail   (4) 0 - 1  
47 41. Meifert,Thomas   (4) - 25. Stobbe,Klaus   (4) 0 - 1  
48 2. Sitzler,Fabian   (3½) - 49. Schäfer,Daniela   (3½) 0 - 1  
49 7. Würfel,Christian   (3½) - 34. Spitz,Martin   (3½) 0 - 1  
50 1. Kinzig,Lars   (3) - 29. Rostek,Bettina   (3½) 0 - 1  
51 4. Rosswog,Peter   (3) - 35. Riffel,Thomas   (3) 1 - 0  
52 43. Blanke,Manon   (3) - 5. Vakuliuk,Fiodor   (3) 0 - 1  
53 8. Werner,Bernd   (3) - 37. Steiglechner,Jul   (3) ½ - ½  
54 46. Witt,Holger   (3) - 9. Würfel,Horst   (3) 0 - 1  
55 14. Wenzel,Ralph   (3) - 39. Zwicker,Wolfgang   (3) 1 - 0  
56 48. Schmitt-Schott,J   (3) - 15. Zieger,Enrico   (3) 0 - 1  
57 16. Kaupp,Wolfgang   (3) - 45. Voit,Emil   (3) ½ - ½  
58 50. Löffler,Daniel   (3) - 17. Pocrnic,Josip   (3) 0 - 1  
59 52. Reimold,Horst   (3) - 23. Köhler,Boris   (3) 0 - 1  
60 32. Hubbuch,Fabian   (3) - 47. Gärtner,Manuel   (3) ½ - ½  
61 78. Fleckenstein,Wol   (3) - 33. Garrecht,Bernhar   (3) 1 - 0  
62 10. Schulte,Hans,Dr.   (2½) - 61. Krebs,Tim   (3) 1 - 0  
63 12. Antritter,Dieter   (2½) - 51. Sigmund,Wolfgang   (2½) 1 - 0  
64 24. van Dorsselaer,A   (2½) - 57. Schroth,Max   (2½) 1 - 0  
65 66. Mao,Kevin   (2½) - 28. Lindner,Heribert   (2½) ½ - ½  
66 30. Allgaier,Werner   (2½) - 65. Prüfert,Franzisk   (2½) 1 - 0  
67 88. Wütz,Brian   (2½) - 31. Büchmann,Thomas   (2½) 0 - 1  
68 42. Meifert,Dieter   (2½) - 60. Staudt,Markus   (2½) 1 - 0  
69 98. Noll,Michael   (2½) - 44. Chitzios,Grigori   (2½) 0 - 1  
70 38. Papendieck,Rolan   (2) - 69. David,Martin   (2) 0 - 1  
71 53. Sitzler,Manfred   (2) - 80. Schäfer,Steffen   (2) 1 - 0  
72 54. Dieterle,Horst   (2) - 81. Meissner,Erhard   (2) 1 - 0  
73 55. Holler,Sven   (2) - 89. Meier,Matthias   (2) ½ - ½  
74 56. Weiß,Heinrich   (2) - 91. Sigg,Patrick   (2) ½ - ½  
75 68. Liardo,Alessandr   (2) - 59. Graf,Andreas   (2) 0 - 1  
76 82. Behr,Christian   (2) - 63. Von Hoyningen-Hu   (2) ½ - ½  
77 92. Brambach,Selina   (2) - 64. Nitsch,Patrick   (2) 0 - 1  
78 90. Kohl,Julian   (2) - 67. Kowohl,Ewald   (2) 0 - 1  
79 18. Stahl,Heinz   (1½) - 95. Pravez,Luca   (2) ½ - ½  
80 58. Geisert,Bernd   (1½) - 84. Senel,Ferhat   (1½) 1 - 0  
81 62. Münzer,Alfred,Dr   (1½) - 73. Ballester,Thomas   (1½) 1 - 0  
82 83. Bachus,Lukas   (1½) - 71. Zentner,Raphael   (1½) 1 - 0  
83 72. Hager,Jason Armi   (1) - 13. Li,Igor   (1½) + - -  
84 74. Geiger,Michael   (1) - 87. Buschle,Lukas   (1) 0 - 1  
85 96. Bischoff,Marlene   (1) - 77. Krause,Achim   (1) 1 - 0  
86 85. Geiger,Markus   (1) - 93. Kreidler,Patrick   (1) 1 - 0  
87 86. Senel,Osman   (1) - 97. Wiener,Tim   (1) 1 - 0  
88 94. Gönner,Patrick   (1) - 75. Hager,Julius   (0) + - -  
89 79. Dreher,Simon   (0) - 76. Ripp,Pascal   (0) ½ - ½